Template:Character/Sheet: Difference between revisions
Thanathros (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Thanathros (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: 0px;" | ||
|+ Name Surname | |+ Name Surname | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style="text-align:center;" | Picture | | colspan=2 style="text-align:center;" | Picture | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan=2 | Personal Information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surname, Name || Example | | Surname, Name || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Birthday (Age) || Example | | Birthday (Age) || Example | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Physical Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Hair Color || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Eye Color || Example | |||
|- | |||
| [[Height]] || Example | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Student Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Job(s) || Example | | Job(s) || Example | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 7 October 2020
| Picture | |
| Personal Information | |
|---|---|
| Surname, Name | Example |
| Birthday (Age) | Example |
| Physical Notes | |
| Hair Color | Example |
| Eye Color | Example |
| Height | Example |
| Student Notes | |
| Job(s) | Example |
| Hobby(s) | Example |
| Love(s) | Example |
| Hate(s) | Example |
| Family | Example |
| First Appearance | Example |
| Notables | Example |
